OLIVIER VOYAGE 2019 – THAÏLANDE – TRAIN dans le MARCHÉ


นอกจากการดูบทความนี้แล้ว คุณยังสามารถดูข้อมูลที่เป็นประโยชน์อื่นๆ อีกมากมายที่เราให้ไว้ที่นี่: ดูความรู้เพิ่มเติมที่นี่

OLIVIER VOYAGE 2019 - THAÏLANDE - TRAIN dans le MARCHÉ

Thaïlande train entre Chiang Mai et Lampang (thai railway)


Train local entre Chiang Mai et Lampang. Ligne montagneuse et passage par l’ unique tunnel ferroviaire de Thaïlande. Un bon moyen pour visiter la petite ville de Lampang et son vieux temple fortifié. Au retour, passage du col en double traction ‪‎lampang‬ ‪‎Chiangmai‬ ‪‎train‬ ‪‎thailande‬ ‪‎thailand‬ ‪‎amazingthailand‬ ‪‎trainthailand

Thaïlande train entre Chiang Mai et Lampang (thai railway)

Thailandia treno di Maeklong che passa nel mercato


Il treno di Maeklong che passa ad ogni ora in mezzo al mercato di pesce, frutta e verdura.

Thailandia treno di Maeklong che passa nel mercato

Des trains pas comme les autres – Thaïlande, Malaisie, Singapour Express 04/08/91


Thaïlande, Malaisie, Singapour Express

Des trains pas comme les autres - Thaïlande, Malaisie, Singapour Express 04/08/91

Bangkok to Chiang Mai, Thailand by train | First class overnight | ALL DETAILS


READ  เรื่องเล่าสุดช็อค l สระน้ำหลอน คุณ ไมลี่ l TheShock13 | สะน้ำ

The trip from Bangkok to Chiang Mai, Thailand, can be a unique experience when you travel by train. We chose the First Class luxury overnight cabin (you actually buy 2 separate tickets). This is the most complete and detailed guide with everything you need to know in advance.
In this vlog, you’ll see the new train in Thailand, the Special Express, more modern and convenient. The departure is from Hua Lamphong train station at 6:10 PM. This is the fastest sleeper train, and the trip takes 13 hours. Learn how to get to Chiang Mai by train! Or go from Chiang Mai to Bangkok 😉
Watch this series in Thailand from the beginning 👇
Complete Thailand travel guide: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DiWGVAgS9E0\u0026list=PLUt18OGs5Ho4DkBrCsx81qJQT8JA_8LO2\u0026index=1
All videos in SE Asia: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EjLkMA5uuVs\u0026list=PLUt18OGs5Ho5QK63ovLmaY3L3WUZtFvw
RenataInThailand RenataInBangkok RenataInChiangMai RenataByTrain

SUBSCRIBE to discover the world with us ► http://bit.ly/Renata_YouTube

In this vlog:
00:00 What to expect
00:32 MRT to Hua Lamphong station
01:08 Hua Lamphong station
02:27 What’s in the first class
04:04 Trip details
05:55 Food options
07:37 Train departs
07:56 Toilets
09:00 Second class sleeper
09:22 Seats turn beds
10:22 Next day \u0026 breakfast
12:19 Arrival in Chiang Mai
13:39 Bloopers and more info
✔️ Our main equipment:
Gordon’s camera: https://amzn.to/3k4uZta
Gordon’s main lens: https://amzn.to/2EK0wQP
My main camera in this vlog: https://amzn.to/2VoduJf
Microphone: https://amzn.to/2EJr1pz
We tend to use different cameras in different videos, depending on the type of video and filming conditions. Due to the number of requests, we’ll start listing here in the description the main equipment we use in each vlog
✔️ How do I stay connected all over the world? I use Google Fi for highspeed internet (the same cost as in the USA, with no need to get a local SIM card. Love it!). Here’s $20 in credit if you wanna try it: https://g.co/fi/r/CDXK91
✔️ All our music comes from Epidemic Sound. If you like the music, you can also use their service for free for 30 days: https://www.epidemicsound.com/referral/aw1bto/
This vlog was created for the official Renata Pereira YouTube Channel at https://www.youtube.com/renatapereiraEN.
Liked it? Share it ► https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2GtOgM1QunY
After watching, please take a minute to leave a comment or subscribe. I’m a travel vlogger, and I really appreciate it! 🙂
LET’S CONNECT!
+ BLOG: https://RenataPereira.tv
+ FACEBOOK: https://www.facebook.com/renatapereira.tv
+ INSTAGRAM: https://www.instagram.com/renatapereira.tv
+ TWITTER: https://twitter.com/renatapereiraTV
+ PINTEREST: https://www.pinterest.com/renatapereiraTV
+ YOUTUBE IN PORTUGUESE: https://www.youtube.com/renatapereira (who knows if you have a Brazilian friend or wants to practice your Portuguese!? 😉
Disclaimer: Some of the links above are affiliate links. We may earn a small commission at no extra cost to you. Thanks for your support when you choose to click on them, as you help support this channel

READ  Trên tay máy ảnh Nikon D90 | d90 รีวิว
READ  ระวังโดนหลอกเต็นท์หลังคารถ อยากได้ต้องรู้ข้อเสีย อยากได้ต้องดู คลิปเดียวจบ | เช่าเต็นท์นอน

► WHO AM I?
I am a Brazilian journalist living in the United States. After traveling the world working with sports, news, and events for over 15 years, I realized that what I really love is the travel part of it all. So I exchanged life in the newsrooms and stadiums for the daily challenge of being an independent content producer. I created this channel to share the beauties of the world… stuff that for so long I only kept to myself. Also to help people planning similar trips and to inspire more people to venture out and enjoy life!
P.S.: The funny guy who appears in the vlogs is my husband, Gordon. He is CanadianAmerican and he’s actually camerashy, that’s why he’s behind the camera most of the time 😉

NEW VIDEO ►►► https://goo.gl/rhM6Pw

Bangkok to Chiang Mai, Thailand by train | First class overnight | ALL DETAILS

นอกจากการดูหัวข้อนี้แล้ว คุณยังสามารถเข้าถึงบทวิจารณ์ดีๆ อื่นๆ อีกมากมายได้ที่นี่: ดูวิธีอื่นๆSPORT

You may also like

Leave a Comment